9222 Cielito Street Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Melissa Flanders, Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers Realty

  9222 Cielito Street Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

Sold on 10/18/2022
$635,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
1,320
SQFT
Sold Date:
10/18/2022
Lot Size
8,025 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1968
Views
Mountains
School District
Alta Loma
County
San Bernardino County

Listed By

Melissa Flanders, DRE #02019799 CA, Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers Realty
Bought with
Brian Demott, DRE #01758566, Kw College Park
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 5:45 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,320 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Sep 01, 2022
Price Changed
$640,000
-4%
-$28,900
Jul 29, 2022
Price Changed
$668,900
-1%
-$10,100
Jul 09, 2022
Price Changed
$679,000
-3%
-$20,000
Jun 24, 2022
Price Changed
$699,000
99,900%
$698,301
Jun 21, 2022
Listed
$699
-
-